• Alunos inscritos na turma A:

    Adriano Fiad Farias
    Alice Bierhals Bausch
    Almir Menegaz
    Ana Lucia Ribeiro Mendes
    Andreia Sias Rodrigues
    Antonio Cezar Ross de Garcia
    Ataulfo Guarani Meireles Martins
    Carlo Souza Weisheimer
    Carlos Emilio Padilla Severo
    Carolina Barros
    Caroline Ribeiro Mendes
    Carla Rosane Presser
    Cintia Goulart Teixeira Gomes
    Cesar Costa Machado
    Cesaria Soares da Fonseca
    Claudia Campos Ribeiro
    Cleiton Xavier dos Santos
    Cleuza Maria Goncalves Farias
    Cristiane Bartz de Avila
    Cristiane Silveira dos Santos
    Deisi Cerbaro
    Denise Gomes Braatz
    Eduardo da Silva Moller
    Elder da Silveira Latosinski
    Elisa Bald Siqueira

  • Alunos inscritos na turma B:

    Endrigo Pino Pereira Lima
    Ernesto Monteiro Perez
    Fabiana Celente Montiel
    Fernanda Fonseca Machado
    Fernando Cesar Russo Gomes
    Flavio Reina Abib
    Henrique Kosby Correa
    Hilton Grimm
    Izabel Cristina Vieira dos Santos
    Jader Ribeiro Pinto
    Jairo da Silva Campelo
    Juliana Carvalho de Aguiar
    Juliana Favretto
    Juliano Lisboa Gruppelli
    Ligia Maciel Goncalves
    Lilian Dilli Goncalves
    Marcia Helena Sauaia Guimaraes Rostas
    Marcio Oliveira da Rocha
    Maria Laura Brenner de Moraes
    Mariluz Zilli
    Marisa Ferreira Karow
    Maico Danubio Duarte Abreu
    Marco Antonio Adamoli
    Marcia Miller Gomes de Pinho
    Meique de Freitas Oliveira

  • Alunos inscritos na turma C:

    Michele Vollrath Bento
    Patricia Cristina de Frutos Ramirez
    Patricia Thoma Eltz
    Queli Dornelles Morais
    Rafaela Bohrz
    Ricardo Castro Carrilho
    Ricardo Rios Villas Boas
    Rodrigo Nascimento da Silva
    Roselia Souza de Oliveira
    Sandra da Silva Machado
    Sandro Luiz Moraes de Barros
    Santa Julia da Silva
    Solange Machado Tonietto
    Suzana Motta Werlang
    Taua Milech Cabreira
    Thais Serafim da Silveira Alves
    Thilara Lopes Schwanke Xavier
    Ticiano Duarte Pedroso
    Vanessa de Cassia Pistoia Mariani
    Vanessa Mattoso Cardoso
    Walkiria Helena Cordenonzi
    Yuri Escobar Gayer

Skip Navigation

Navigation

    • Courses

      • Curso 2: Gestão em EAD